Placement


Sr No
Name of student
Name of Company
1
Kashyap SojitraTCS
2
Riya DamaniSearce
3
Meet BhattInexture
4
Bansi UndhadInexture
5
Abhay ShethCygnet
6
Meeral PithwaCygnet
7
Mansi ValechaCygnet
8
Trupil VoraCybercom Creation
9
Sagar GadherCybercom Creation
10
Smit DudhatraCybercom Creation
11
Priyanshu VasaniThe One Technologies
12
Rahul AhujaThe One Technologies
13
Purvish ChandaranaSynoverge
14
Dhrupi KundnaniAcquaint
15
Ronak HinguAcquaint
16
Rohan Padariya42Gears
17
Vrushita GhoniyaKevit
18
Devansh RathodWeyBee
19
Heer DaveWebmob
20
Harsh ShahBiztech
21
Dhvanit PopatKevit
22
Kavish ChokshiDigiCorp
23
Jaimini VaiyataDigiCorp
24
Rohit DaljadejaAdit Microsys
25
Nirjay MendaparaAdit Microsys
26
Hetvy JadejaSimform
27
Rudri PandyaSimform
28
Vishal MakwanaRao Infotech
29
Dixit SavaliyaRao Infotech
30
Vikram DodiyaRao Infotech
31
Milan BhattRao Infotech
32
Rohit VishvakarmaRao Infotech
33
Parth VansjaliyaTwoCompo
34
Parth ZalavadiyaSoftQubes
35
Bhavisha SachaniyaiTechnoDigital
36
Arati SidhpuraEmotion Pictures
37
Vikas PadaliyaKevit
38
Shreya Kananiilink
39
Darshan Katesiyasky9itcrafts
40
Chaula Manek9Brains
41
Hiloni Mehta9Brains
42
Apurva SanghaniSeawind Systems
43
Goral KanjiyaWebcare Infoway
44
Anish MakadiyaInfinity Infoway
45
Ayushi HadwaniISK Bearing Industries
46
Janvi MoliyaISK Bearing Industries
47
Savan VaishnavAstound Technologies
48
Dharmik LunagariyaT Square Solutions
49
Meet HiraniTroth Labs
50
Tushar GadhiyaGopinath Creation
51
Harsh RojivadiyaGopal Snacks
52
Raj GohelShivam Travel
53
Himani TrimbadiyaDRLOGY Technologies
54
Raj HingrajiyaSXOPE

Sr No

Student Name

Company Name
1
Manshi KumbhaiArgusoft
2
Thushara DasNcrypted Technologies
3
Harsh RaichuraIntuz
4
Jayraj ValaYudiz
5
Mayurdhwajsinh GohilIntuz
6
Abhishek SinhaTiny ERP
7
Ekta KakadiaPeacock Technologies
8
Kishan SakhiyaPeacock Technologies
9
Soji SajiSxope Consolidate
10
Nirali DangarSxope Consolidate
11
Akhil TannaTechnigent
12
Meghna JaswaniIntuz
13
Vishal PeshavariyaCybercom Creation
14
Vishal SorathiyaSxope Consolidate
15
Vrunda BhalodiSearce
16
Tanvi MakadiaKevalam Software
17
Hasti PanaraKevalam Software
18
Pinali RangpariyaIMS People
19
Bhavesh KadchhaIMS People
20
Meera DaxiniIntuz
21
Aman DalsaniaThe AppGuruz
22
Harshit NikamCygnet Infotech
23
Parth MakwanaTechnigent
24
Paras RanganiRadixWeb
25
Shreya ModiTiny ERP
26
Gopi RupareliyaSphere Rays Technolabs
27
Mayuri MehtaProfessional Softtech
28
Anirudha SahCMExpertise Infotech
29
Vivek RabadiyaDreamworld Solutions
30
Ashit HingrajiyaBrainTeclabs
31
Hardik HapaliyaArthISoft
32
Rushi MehtaeSparkBiz Technologies
33
Bhavya ShethByjus
34
Vandan LakhaniCrayon Solution
35
Dhruvi KharaEyuva Technologies
36
Deep PathakPhoenix Technoweb
37
Suman VasoyaNice Commercial Services
38
Prashant JoshiSavla Engineering
39
Savan ViradiyaTej Enterprise
40
Aliasgar HathiyariIshan Netsol
41
Nirali AmrutiyaBizz website
42
Riten AmiparaTravel Designer
43
Manjay GuptaFusion Infotech
44
Hitesh PatelBizzwebsite
45
Ankit VekariyaYudiz
46
Mayur JoshiBhardwaj Enterprise
47
Shivangi MehtaS N Kansagra School
48
Juned ThebaBizzwebsite
49
Jigar DongaAzista
50
Pooja MonaniEmipro
51
Hemangee MiraniCapital Corp
52
Bhoomi LathiyaCapital Corp
Sr No.
Student Name
Company Name
1
Mihir DaveInfostretch
2
Sonal GevariyaInfostretch
3
Karan MakawanaKevalam Software
4
Viral KumarieClinical Works
5
Kruti PaneriNetworld
6
Avani HiraparaAzilen Technologies
7
Ruchanshu DhoriyaVavni Services
8
Parita BhuvaImprowised Technologies
9
Nirali VasoyaBotree Technology
10
Grishma MaraviyaSukhadaam InfoTech
11
Radhika BhadeliyaSukhadaam InfoTech
12
Jinal KotakProfessional SoftTech
13
Bhavishaben GhelaniProfessional SoftTech
14
Parth KatiraBizz.website
15
Chirag MetaliyaAshvi Consultancy Service
16
Abhijit KrishnL & T Infotech
17
Jhanvi VyasAdit Microsystems
18
Sweta ParmarAce Infoway
19
Nikhil PadhiyarCommunication Crafts
20
Viral SojitraCommunication Crafts
21
Meet MakadiyaProfessional SoftTech
22
Kanan MehtaPrompt India
23
Pooja ShingalaGravity Software Solutions
24
Viral RathodInfinity Infoway
25
Priyanka BuddhabhattiInfinity Infoway
26
Abhishek KhantProfessional Softtech
27
Harsh PansuriyaSukhadaam InfoTech
28
Niraj SavaliyaSukhadaam InfoTech
29
Meet MakadiaEthics Technocrats
30
Hardik MalaviyaEthics Technocrats
31
Swati SavaliyaR. N. Infoway
32
Jahnvi ChotaiSofteven
33
Akshay PandyaEthics Technocrats
34
Badal KotadiyaSukhadaam InfoTech
35
Milan ParmarSukhadaam InfoTech
36
Krishna PipalavaVatsal Technosoft
37
Maulik GushaniKevalam Software
38
Akash ManiarElliminati
39
Khushbu SinojiyaStay in Front
40
Poonam DaveBizz.website
41
Priyam ShahMacintosh E Gallery
42
Punit KotechaRang Infosoft
43
Krupa DetrojaWeetech Solution Pvt. Ltd.

2012 - 16 Batch

Sr No.Student NameCompany Name
1Hiral KotadiyaIlluminati
2Neeraj SapovadiyaBizz.website
3Jaydeep TrivediACTY Systems
4Meet MehtaWebsmith Solutions
5Jeet GanatraSkill Ventory
6Amit KananiBizz.website
7Tirthraj BarotRao Information Technology
8Sachin SanchaniyaI Won Webtech
9Arjun AgheraE-yuva Technologies
10Viju DudiyaThe Appguruz
11Siddharth ThakkarZaptech Solutions
12Mohil MehtaParin Furniture
13Vivek JariyaOceanic Ceramics
14Nilay KoratBizz.website
15Ankita VekariyaKevalam Softwares
16Hetal DungraniCybercom Creation
17Shivang TrivediN Expert Solutions
18Nidhi SakhiyaInfinity Infoway
19Hemil KumbhaniIntuz
20Nirali BhanderiIntuz
21Abhay VadgamaArista
22Nikunj ChauhanArista
23Pooja BhattiCBS Softwares
24Divya RaghavaniEleorex Technologies
25Bansi GaralaEleorex Technologies
26Aditi DesaiSxope Consolidate
27Girish VidhaniSEO Architect

2011 - 15 Batch

Sr No.Student NameCompany Name
1Jay PoojaraTheAppGuruz
2Hardik PatelTheAppGuruz / Nexum Softwares
3Vishakha GondaliyaThakkar Technologies
4Rimi GandhieInfochips
5Ruta GandhiZensar Technologies
6Krupa GohilSatellite Computers
7Bansi VikaniProfessional Softtech
8Ishita KothariProfessional Softtech
9Neelam PandeyDRC Systems / Ncrypted Technologies
10Krunal LathiyaProfessional Softtech
11Bhavin ShahKevalam Softwares
12Hardik ParsaniaAmphee Web Tech
13Siddharth GhediaR Infotech
14Meet KathrotiyaHerbal Infotech
15Sanket DesaiA M Plastics
16Anjana KoringaLogicsense Technologies
17Vishal SanchetieYuva Technologies
18Sanjay BhuvaIntuz
19Nehal GodhasaraIntuz
20Priyal SolankiProfessional Softtech
21Krina DoshiProfessional Softtech

2011 - 14 Batch

Sr No.Student NameCompany Name
1Dharmik RamiViteb
2Dhara ModiViteb
3Pringal GigaiyaViteb
4Dharmil ShahSearce
5Shripal GandhiTop India Elevator
6Yogesh DhameliyaInterfacepro WebTech
7Naresh SattaniDestiny Computer Systems
8Rohit RathodNways Technologies
9Sachin BharvadNways Technologies
10Alpesh DalwadiConverge Solutions
11Bhavik PansuriyaArchy Infotech
12Sandeep GangajaliyaArchy Infotech
13Pooja KotechaProfessional Softtech
14Nehal PadaliyaDhanashree
15Hitali GandhiGateway
16Kishan JobanputraOpenxcell
17Nitisha KaushikInfosys
18Nikul KherLogicsense Technologies

Events

Activities